Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
2. September 2017 11:00 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

MannschaftR
Bucks3
Lawnmowers10

Bucks

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty15401000200001100000
2Lionel Mace15512010200000000000
3Peter Pratscher 315534000000000400000
3Michel Fleck 310000000000000000000
4Alexander Schroll15402100212000000000
5Michael Bittmann15511000001000100000
6Andreas Chrastka14410000002000000000
7Dietmar Ackerl14422000002000210000
8Rene Szeywerth14322000011000100000
9Marco Prusa14300000010000100000
 Gesamt10413710141106380011010000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Marco Prusa003151020300031011
Clemens Hlawaty104151410200012000
Gesamt107302430500043011

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Ballpark

Stockerau
Stock City Cubs Field Gemeinde Stockerau, Österreich