Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
9. Juli 2017 13:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Lawnmowers00300014153
Beers02301421295

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka14401000000000100000
2Michael Bittmann14413100000000100000
3Thomas Bertleff14313000000100000000
4Alexander Schroll14423200100000000000
5Luca von Ameln14402000000000000000
6Rene Szeywerth14300000010000000000
7Peter Pratscher14403000100000000000
8Mario Pötscher14200000020000000000
9Richard Bernato13300000000000000000
 Gesamt93531415300230100200000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Peter Pratscher015.1282398830056000
Michael Bittmann001.211433110050011
Gesamt016.3392712119400106011

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Beers

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich