Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
28. Mai 2017 13:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHE
Lawnmowers0001118
Piratas1801726262

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty 111100000000000100000
1Andreas Chrastka 111100000001000000000
2Lionel Mace12200000000000000000
3Thomas Bertleff12200000002000000000
4Alexander Schroll12010000020000000000
5Luca von Ameln 511100000001000000000
5Hadmar Lang 511100000000000000000
6Michael Bittmann12201000001000000000
7Peter Pratscher12200000000000000000
8Dietmar Ackerl11100000000000000000
9Rene Szeywerth11100000001000000000
 Gesamt11161411000026000100000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty011.1161595910100010
Peter Pratscher002.2272617111700312000
Gesamt013.3434126162610412010

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Piratas

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Rannersdorf
Wallhofgasse, Schwechat, Österreich