Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
24. Juni 2017 13:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Lawnmowers10100236
Bucks01052118101

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Dietmar Ackerl13322000001000100000
2Peter Pratscher13300000001000000000
3Michael Bittmann13200000101001000000
4Alexander Schroll12101000110000000000
5Luca von Ameln12200000001000000000
6Marco Prusa12200000000000000000
7Rene Szeywerth12100000010000000000
8Mario Pötscher 812200000000000000000
8Hadmar Lang 810000000000000000000
9Petra Goldova 910000000000000000000
9Michel Fleck 912200000000000000000
 Gesamt11211823000224001100000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Marco Prusa0119355000051001
Peter Pratscher0032618126902162020
Michael Bittmann0015411110012000
Gesamt0154025181210121125021

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Bucks

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich