Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
16. Juli 2017 14:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Beers3324214141
Lawnmowers10021443

Beers

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty13221000010000200000
2Andreas Chrastka13200000010000100000
3Peter Pratscher13110000011100100000
4Alexander Schroll13300000000000000000
5Luca von Ameln13312100100000000000
6Dan Rudl12201000001000000000
7Michael Bittmann12100000000100000000
8Rene Szeywerth12200000001000000000
9Mario Pötscher12200000000000000000
 Gesamt9231844100133200400000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty014312514121420262000
Gesamt014312514121420262000

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Ballpark

Schrems
Beers Field, Eugenia, Schrems