Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
23. Juli 2017 13:00 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHE
Lawnmowers101000286
Blue Bats4012321271

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka14311000001100210000
2Lionel Mace14411000002000100000
3Michael Bittmann13201000100001000000
4Alexander Schroll13303100100000000000
5Luca von Ameln13300000001000000000
6Peter Pratscher13300000001000000000
7Michel Fleck13300000002000000000
8Rene Szeywerth13202000010000000000
9Mario Pötscher 910000000000000000000
9Clemens Hlawaty 913100000010100000000
 Gesamt10292428100227201310000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Lionel Mace0118443100041000
Clemens Hlawaty 004201674521023011
Peter Pratscher0015411101000010
Gesamt0163324128722064021

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Blue Bats

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Rannersdorf
Wallhofgasse, Schwechat, Österreich