Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
23. Juli 2017 15:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Lawnmowers1100000225
Blue Bats423020213133

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty14410000100000000000
2Lionel Mace14200000011100100000
3Peter Pratscher14300000101100000000
4Alexander Schroll14401000000000000000
5Luca von Ameln 513300000001000000000
5Michel Fleck 511100000000000000000
6Michael Bittmann13110000021000000000
7Rene Szeywerth13201000001100000000
8Mario Pötscher13200000011000000000
9Andreas Chrastka13300000003000000000
 Gesamt10322522000249300100000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Thorsten Brei017433513121312163011
Gesamt017433513121312163011

Blue Bats

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Rannersdorf
Wallhofgasse, Schwechat, Österreich