Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
30. Juli 2017 13:00 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Piratas3336x15
Lawnmowers010012

Piratas

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Dietmar Ackerl13211000010000000000
2Michael Bittmann13302100100000000000
3Thomas Bertleff13300000003000000000
4Alexander Schroll13301000000000000000
5Michel Fleck133000000010000095232.1
6Lionel Mace12110000010000100000
7Rene Szeywerth12201000001000000000
8Mario Pötscher12200000001000000000
9Richard Bernato12200000000000000000
 Gesamt92321251001260001095232.1
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Lionel Mace01326181310910072001
Michael Bittmann0018520100030000
Gesamt0143423151010100102001

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich