Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
5. August 2017 11:00 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Vienna Lawnmowers008201011136
Vienna Wanderers 2102790019133

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka15412000010000100000
2Lionel Mace15422010111000010000
3Thomas Bertleff15534000201000000000
4Alexander Schroll15311000120000000000
5Michael Bittmann15411000211000000000
6Dietmar Ackerl14310000110000000000
7Marco Prusa14402100201000000000
8Rene Szeywerth14311000110000000000
9Mario Pötscher13310000000000000000
9Michel Fleck11100000000000000000
 Gesamt10413411131101074000110000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Marco Prusa003.1201664401033001
Michael Bittmann0005144100030001
Lionel Mace011.214998601040010
Michel Fleck00211900200020000
Gesamt016.35035191613020123012

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Vienna Wanderers 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich