Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
5. August 2017 11:00 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Lawnmowers008201011136
Wanderers 2102790019133

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka15412000010000100000
2Lionel Mace15422010111000010000
3Thomas Bertleff15534000201000000000
4Alexander Schroll15311000120000000000
5Michael Bittmann15411000211000000000
6Dietmar Ackerl14310000110000000000
7Marco Prusa14402100201000000000
8Rene Szeywerth14311000110000000000
9Mario Pötscher13310000000000000000
9Michel Fleck11100000000000000000
 Gesamt10413411131101074000110000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Marco Prusa003.1201664410033001
Michael Bittmann0005144100030001
Lionel Mace011.214998610040010
Michel Fleck00211900200020000
Gesamt016.35035191613200123012

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Wanderers 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich