Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
5. August 2017 13:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Lawnmowers00100143
Wanderers 23720719111

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka13200000011000000000
2Lionel Mace12201000100000000000
3Thomas Bertleff12200000001000000000
4Alexander Schroll12100000010000000000
5Marco Prusa12200000001000000000
6Dietmar Ackerl12201100000000010000
7Michael Bittmann11100000000000000000
7Mario Pötscher11100000001000000000
8Rene Szeywerth 810000000000000000000
8Michel Fleck 812201000001000100000
9Clemens Hlawaty12211000001000000000
 Gesamt11191714100126000110000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty01324161210720284000
Mario Pötscher00215976402040011
Gesamt0153925191611222124011

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Wanderers 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich