Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
12. August 2017 13:00 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Mets181501591
Lawnmowers10013571

Mets

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty13323000000000010000
2Lionel Mace13202100110000000000
3Peter Pratscher13200000101001000000
4Alexander Schroll13211100200001000000
5Michael Bittmann13301000002000000000
6Dietmar Ackerl12200000001000000000
7Marco Prusa12200000000000000000
8Rene Szeywerth12110000001100000000
9Andreas Chrastka12210000000000000000
 Gesamt9231957200415102010000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Marco Prusa011.111565100051001
Peter Pratscher002.2211698821021003
Gesamt013.332211513921072004

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich