Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
12. August 2017 15:30 Regionalliga Ost 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Mets6806020123
Lawnmowers06300993

Mets

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka14412000000000000000
2Lionel Mace14412100401000000000
3Peter Pratscher14312000100100000000
4Alexander Schroll14401000100000000000
5Marco Prusa13301000100000000000
6Michael Bittmann13210000101100000000
6Mario Pötscher10000000000000000000
7Dietmar Ackerl13210000010000000000
8Clemens Hlawaty13221000000100000000
9Rene Szeywerth 911010000110000000000
9Michel Fleck 912110000011000000000
 Gesamt11312599100933300000000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty013301914101020061014
Mario Pötscher000.16255200030010
Lionel Mace000.26211000031001
Gesamt013.34223201612200122025

Coach: Hadmar Lang

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich