Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
15. April 2018 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Grasshoppers 24461116
Lawnmowers013127

Grasshoppers 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Dietmar Ackerl14221000121000000105
2Andreas Chrastka 212200000000000002013
2Alexander Hackl 212100000010000000002
3Marco Prusa13200000011000004115
4Alexander Schroll13322010001000004015
5Peter Pratscher12200000000000001414
5Dan Rudl11100000000000000001
6Luca von Ameln13323200100000003035
7Michael Bittmann13300000000000001015
8Rene Szeywerth 811100000000000000003
8Kilian Mace 812200000101000000002
9Marc-Daniel Corpuz13210000010000000005
 Gesamt1229247621035400000156845
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Michael Bittmann014332215128300102001
Dan Rudl0015511201001000
Gesamt0153827161310310103001

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich