Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
22. April 2018 11:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Cubs 212054x21
Lawnmowers010001

Cubs 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Marc-Daniel Corpuz 112200000001000000003
1Kilian Mace 111100000000000000101
2Andreas Chrastka13200000012000001004
3Marco Prusa13100000020000100014
4Alexander Schroll12201000000000004004
5Luca von Ameln 512211100001000102003
5Petra Goldova 510000000000000000001
6Michael Bittmann12200000001000000104
7Peter Pratscher12201000001000100204
8Rene Szeywerth12200000002000003004
9Alexander Hackl12200000002000002104
 Gesamt11211813100031000030125136
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Michael Bittmann0108188101060001
Marco Prusa003211399610061011
Alexander Hackl0018444300040000
Gesamt0143718212110110161012

Ballpark

Stockerau
Stock City Cubs Field Gemeinde Stockerau, Österreich