Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
22. April 2018 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Lawnmowers8110717
Bucks141017

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty15433200110000100305
2Andreas Chrastka 213301000101000200003
2Thomas Bertleff 211111100200000000002
3Marco Prusa14422100100000000305
4Alexander Schroll144210001000001010005
5Luca von Ameln14220000121000201005
6Michael Bittmann14120000130000101125
7Peter Pratscher14211000410001002115
8Kilian Mace 812110000011000000003
8Marc-Daniel Corpuz 812010000020000200002
9Alexander Hackl 912210000000000001003
9Rene Szeywerth 912010000010100100002
 Gesamt12372417940012113101100158345
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty105312574720051001
Gesamt105312574720051001

Bucks

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Stockerau
Stock City Cubs Field Gemeinde Stockerau, Österreich