Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
10. Mai 2018 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456R
Red Devils3102218
Lawnmowers10263113

Red Devils

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty15532000000000202106
2Kilian Mace 212200000000000001003.2
2Thomas Bertleff 213210000011000101002.1
3Lionel Mace15232000020100402006
4Peter Pratscher14030000110300401006
5Andreas Chrastka14221000300101102006
6Luca von Ameln14110000120100107206
7Michael Bittmann14300000111000001006
8Rene Szeywerth13000000120001100004.1
8Marco Prusa11100000000000001031.2
9Petra Goldova 912200000000000000003
9Alexander Hackl 912100000010000000003
 Gesamt1239211350007102602140183352.6
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Marco Prusa004201564510055000
Michael Bittmann102131032310022000
Gesamt106332596820077000

Ballpark

Stockerau
Stock City Cubs Field Gemeinde Stockerau, Österreich