Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
10. Mai 2018 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456R
Lawnmowers0002002
Cubs 290020617

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Marc-Daniel Corpuz 113301000002000000004
1Kilian Mace 110000000000000000102
2Lionel Mace13201000011000203106
3Peter Pratscher13100000000200000106
4Luca von Ameln 412200000001000005004
4Rene Szeywerth 411100000000000002002
5Thomas Bertleff 512200000001000000004
5Andreas Chrastka 511000000010000000002
6Michael Bittmann13200000000100101026
7Alexander Schroll13300000000000005016
8Dietmar Ackerl12211000001000002316
9Clemens Hlawaty 912211100100000000114
9Alexander Hackl 910000000000000000002
 Gesamt1325202410012630030187554
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty 90142724114932024010
Alexander Hackl 90019533210040000
Peter Pratscher0018633400011001
Gesamt016443517101542075011

Cubs 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Stockerau
Stock City Cubs Field Gemeinde Stockerau, Österreich