Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
26. Mai 2018 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456R
Bucks0021003
Lawnmowers42211111

Bucks

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Dietmar Ackerl15522000000000002006
2Joaquin Valerio Pena (Leihspieler Piratas)15333110120000002006
3Marco Prusa15322100220000001006
4Alexander Schroll14400000100000005106
5Edwin Nuñez (Leihspieler Piratas)14422001200000102206
6Michael Bittmann14401000002000000206
7Rene Szeywerth14412100101000005206
8Petra Goldova 812210000001000000003
8Alexander Hackl 812200000001000100003
9Marc-Daniel Corpuz 912200000001000000003
9Kilian Mace 912200000000000001003
 Gesamt113935111231174600020187054
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Edwin Nuñez (Leihspieler Piratas)106282333710046001
Gesamt106282333710046001

Ballpark

Tulln
Ravens Nest Tulln Ravens (Baseballfeld), Tulln an der Donau, Österreich