Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
26. Mai 2018 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Titans1153010
Lawnmowers3133313

Titans

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Dietmar Ackerl15512000200000200005
2Joaquin Valerio Pena (Leihspieler Piratas)14313100310000202005
3Marco Prusa14410000000000100205
4Alexander Schroll14422001100000005005
5Edwin Nuñez (Leihspieler Piratas)14422100201000103105
6Luca von Ameln14422000100000104125
7Marc-Daniel Corpuz 713220000010000101004
7Kilian Mace 711101000100000000001
8Michael Bittmann14411000001000000215
9Alexander Hackl14210000010100000005
 Gesamt1037331313201103210080156345
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Michael Bittmann003.12516109620073002
Alexander Hackl100.23300100000000
Marco Prusa0014200000021000
Gesamt104.33221109720094002

Ballpark

Tulln
Ravens Nest Tulln Ravens (Baseballfeld), Tulln an der Donau, Österreich