Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
23. Juni 2018 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Lawnmowers012306
Cyclones1312717

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Kilian Mace14400000101000000015
2Rene Szeywerth14401000001000004005
3Thomas Bertleff14311000012000003005
4Clemens Hlawaty13312100000000001105
5Dietmar Ackerl13212000210000000015
6Lionel Mace13321000101000000105
7Marco Prusa13313000100000001205
8Andreas Chrastka13302000100000006105
9Michael Bittmann13300000001000000005
 Gesamt9302861210062600000155245
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty010383717172300513000
Gesamt010383717172300513000

Cyclones

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Schrems
Beers Field, Eugenia, Schrems