Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
14. Juli 2018 11:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567R
Lawnmowers00110035
Titans00002046

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Peter Pratscher14411000000000000107
2Michael Bittmann14423200101000002107
3Luca von Ameln14400000100000008007
4Lionel Mace14412000001000102007
5Marco Prusa14411000100000200207
6Alexander Schroll14402100100000005007
7Dan Rudl14400000102000002117
8Rene Szeywerth14401000001000001007
9Alexander Hackl13200000000100001007
 Gesamt9353451030050510030215163
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Peter Pratscher017342765710058011
Gesamt017342765710058011

Titans

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Tulln
Ravens Nest Tulln Ravens (Baseballfeld), Tulln an der Donau, Österreich