Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
14. Juli 2018 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Cyclones1520210
Lawnmowers4002612

Cyclones

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Lionel Mace14411000101000001205
2Michael Bittmann14434300300000000005
3Alexander Schroll14422100100000008005
4Marco Prusa14411100100000000205
5Peter Pratscher14423000300000002215
6Luca von Ameln14401000101000003115
7Rene Szeywerth14413000101000000005
8Petra Goldova13311000000000001005
9Alexander Hackl13310000000000000005
 Gesamt934341216500110300000157245
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Michael Bittmann10534261081131162002
Gesamt10534261081131162002

Ballpark

Tulln
Ravens Nest Tulln Ravens (Baseballfeld), Tulln an der Donau, Österreich