Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
22. Juli 2018 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567R
Mets00000000
Lawnmowers60110008

Mets

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty14301000010000202007
2Lionel Mace14311000100001003007
3Peter Pratscher14411000100000002007
4Alexander Schroll14412200100000003107
5Luca von Ameln14321000110000107107
6Andreas Chrastka 613300000003000000004
6Alexander Hackl 611100000000000001003
7Michael Bittmann14310000000100001107
8Rene Szeywerth 813322000100000001004
8Kilian Mace 811100000001000000003
9Dietmar Ackerl13301000000000001417
 Gesamt1135318920052410130217163
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty107222200200006000
Gesamt107222200200006000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich