Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
22. Juli 2018 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456R
Lawnmowers0041005
Grasshoppers 281202417

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty14322000000100112216
2Lionel Mace14210000021000101006
3Peter Pratscher14300000011000101206
4Alexander Schroll14210000210001007006
5Luca von Ameln13100000110001003006
6Alexander Hackl13301000101000000006
7Michael Bittmann13100000120000000206
8Kilian Mace 811100000001000000003
8Andreas Chrastka 812200000002000001013
9Dietmar Ackerl03110000020000003326
 Gesamt931195300059610231189454
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Peter Pratscher010.15355201030000
Michael Bittmann005.23629128941160010
Gesamt015.3413217131142190010

Grasshoppers 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich