Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
5. August 2018 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345R
Lawnmowers2215616
Mets301004

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Clemens Hlawaty15311000120000001205
2Lionel Mace15511001402000102205
3Andreas Chrastka14423100201000100005
4Alexander Schroll14310000010000004005
5Luca von Ameln14434100100000204005
6Rene Szeywerth 612100000010000001103
6Michael Bittmann 612220000000000100102
7Alexander Hackl 712100000000100000004
7Peter Pratscher 712200000101000000001
8Kilian Mace14331000011000001015
9Dietmar Ackerl14331000110000102105
 Gesamt1138311611201106510060157145
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty105272344811034001
Gesamt105272344811034001

Mets

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich