Details

Datum Zeit Wettbewerb Saison
22. Oktober 2017 11:00 LLO/RLO Relegation 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Mets8107016132
Lawnmowers00002243

Mets

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
1Andreas Chrastka13201000010000000000
2Thomas Bertleff13200000011000000000
3Peter Pratscher13300000001000000000
4Luca von Ameln12201100000000000000
5Alexander Schroll12100000010000000000
6Michael Bittmann12200000000000000000
7Dietmar Ackerl12111000010000000000
8Michel Fleck12111000010000000000
9Rene Szeywerth12200000001000000000
 Gesamt9211624100053000000000
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Peter Pratscher014332716111331042011
Gesamt014332716111331042011

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich