Lawnmowers All-Time Batting (1997-2017)

Lawnmowers All-Time Batting (1997-2017)

SpielerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGOPSFA
Dietmar Ackerl2299337812642792432181124781449.90.3570.4530.4030.8560.821
Alexander Schroll20584065120524185362301451191213.90.3700.4930.5381.0300.936
Michel Fleck2088016792432243772132901491210.90.3300.4210.4140.8350.854
Philipp Sutanto156638473204117164075142126969.20.2470.4330.2980.7310.817
Lionel Mace13957950217917641141018555110822.70.3510.4170.5480.9650.898
Dan Rudl14857750318121148531485967727.30.4190.4780.5531.0310.841
Clemens Hlawaty13054841724217039931057367775.80.4080.5370.5661.1030.909
Thomas Bertleff11649336914212829311207792718.20.3470.4930.4500.9430.837
Hadmar Lang117465339209157421071048737670.90.4630.6010.7081.3090.871
Rene Szeywerth1203702678055300527781597.60.2060.4230.2170.6400.814
Manfred Gollop8034229486701420393085498.30.2380.3420.2990.6410.864
Christian Neumann822712066943400465641387.60.2090.3900.2280.6180.852
Gregor Zeitler662702155952600453947399.50.2420.3850.2700.6550.902
Peter Pratscher792672266265800391836428.50.2880.3820.3230.7050.757
Marco Prusa7125621659751710523634403.50.3470.4450.4350.8800.805
Luca von Ameln7123619747621213432939359.50.3150.4150.4310.8470.900
Michael Bittmann7322218240351100272858336.20.1920.3200.2530.5730.766
Alexander Hubmer4320917783701433592722332.10.3950.4780.5591.0380.852
Bruno Steininger461941587357520252932293.70.3610.4630.4180.8800.863
Robert Pawlin481871564139310372137310.60.2500.3580.2820.6400.817
Gert Kalcher4518315353521232452327290.30.3400.4430.4970.9390.825
Philipp Wilhelm421811503225200282644254.50.1670.3040.1800.4840.808
Tomas Brezovksy4417714056501051273022288.70.3570.4750.5210.9960.840
Melanie Dietzel481771332713000193631311.30.0980.3180.0980.4160.650
Andreas Chrastka541691433832410171735239.40.2240.3390.2660.6050.879
Betti541661473138100291650281.30.2590.3350.2650.6010.641
Heinz Kampel3716212963541610351210241.60.4190.5220.5581.0800.828
Andreas Aggün/Nekolar401611254031310223451270.40.2480.4160.2880.7040.778
Sean Anstiss431601124425710183534262.60.2230.4560.3040.7600.662
Klaus Mayer391381182827100816421860.2290.3360.2370.5730.700
Manuel Sturm3513011037411531271632181.40.3730.4620.5911.0520.867
Oliver Wieselberg331291153837621231125212.20.3220.3880.4350.8220.845
Dominik Ferstl38125884033711162923183.50.3750.5520.5111.0630.891
Rita Sedlak/Neumann48114901516000102023235.80.1780.3510.1780.5290.810
Dawid Krawetkowski32113892222400112023242.30.2470.4020.2920.6940.881
Nickolaus Albert2611192231710010149179.30.1850.3030.1960.4980.798
Carlos Calupas23107843318200152120151.60.2140.3740.2380.6120.707
Martin Führer/Herzog279787152651023914121.60.2990.3710.3790.7500.944
Eva Eder3097838800071132152.10.0960.2270.0960.3230.692
Martin Meitz218876192711121916137.20.3550.4320.4340.8660.856
Andreas Ofner228664412110212516201270.3280.4770.5941.0700.817
Dana Sacchetti188365171212081822133.20.1850.3610.2620.6230.952
Gregory Gaines19837123152001911111450.2110.3130.2390.5530.864
Robert Dewanger197564211742014710111.20.2660.3650.3910.7550.920
Simone Weber18735787000515231190.1230.3060.1230.4280.915
Bernhard Gross1972611220210111117123.30.3280.4310.3930.8240.857
Randev DeSilva1564479400049161060.0850.3280.0850.4130.907
Mario Pötscher286456161022112715108.20.1790.2810.3390.6210.698
Oliver Meingast186252242563016711850.4810.5650.7121.2760.944
Jonathan Frimpong-Ansah15614815142001111791.40.2920.4430.3330.7760.604
Horst Vesely1357431413200151111870.3020.4560.3490.8050.613
Hannes Figl14554621168006512700.3480.4550.5220.9760.781
Markus Öllinger13544119195001812479.10.4630.5930.5851.1780.923
Thorsten Brei465438971005139435.50.1840.4260.2110.6360.783
Fritz Durstberger114440970005417740.1750.2500.1750.4250.879
Sonja Römer1342314300078965.20.0970.2820.0970.3790.778
Edith Mace15413474000751160.30.1180.2500.1180.3680.655
Alexander Ebenhöchwimmer134033127000461481.20.2120.3500.2120.5620.810
Carlos Jesus Santos Elwin9403579100556550.2570.3500.2860.6360.667
Tristan Ziegler113928116000691256.20.2140.3950.2140.6090.935
Daniel Jelencsits93628116110381452.10.2140.3890.3210.7100.903
Richard Bernato12353176000523470.1940.2860.1940.4790.789
Tom Wicky832246510037754.10.2080.4060.2500.6561.000
Christian Meindl15312756000631157.20.2220.3000.2220.5220.909
Roland Hanna1031268500034946.20.1920.3230.1920.5150.750
Wolfgang Gottschalk173123127100537540.3040.4840.3480.8320.700
Suna Kaya19302733100821377.30.1110.1720.1480.3210.604
Jan Hendrik Stahlberg829274600081652.10.2220.2760.2220.4980.750
Stefan Strutzenberger628234500023737.20.2170.3570.2170.5751.000
Gerald Ziebermayr12282661110071443.40.4230.4440.4620.9060.810
Franz Oskar Bamer12272151000061149.20.0480.2590.0480.3070.688
Tobias Brunner9272130000161439.20.0000.2220.0000.2220.500
Marc-Andre Laure825184310026446.20.1670.3750.2220.5970.875
Florian Lackner5242042000245400.1000.2500.1000.3500.833
Richard Pochmann923215410061733.20.1900.2270.2380.4650.923
Christopher Tebbe820197630021635.10.3160.3500.4740.8240.000
Ari Christian Benz6191544000036320.2670.4210.2670.6880.800
Jukka Peltonen4181615100321280.3130.3890.3750.7640.833
Petra Goldova9151232000135240.1670.3330.1670.5001.000
Roland Bauer314121300022180.2500.3570.2500.6070.000
Paul Leitner413121200011400.1670.2310.1670.3971.000
Philipp Heller41172000002523.20.0000.3640.0000.3641.000
Alexander Penitz81180000002780.0000.2730.0000.2730.500
Sylvia Rosenecker611911000024190.1110.2730.1110.3840.500
Christian Pflügl6982310020419.10.3750.4440.5000.9440.500
Jo Pipal1751000002380.0000.2860.0000.2861.000
Samuel Yang27623000211120.5000.5710.5001.0710.000
Jasper Friesel3762300011290.5000.5710.5001.0710.500
Rene Eichinger466000000067.20.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
John Loftus26310000131110.0000.5000.0000.5001.000
Timo Ahlers26601000002100.1670.1670.1670.3330.667
Franz Laschalt566100000039.10.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
Kathrin Sieder45500000002120.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
Tobias Angermayr242100000214.10.0000.5000.0000.5000.000
Emina Alisa2331000000260.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Felix Ruess2330000000340.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ewgeni Dikovets1220000000220.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dominic Kitir1200000001040.0001.0000.0000.0000.000
Dieter Schebesta1220000000040.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
Fabian Kahofer1220000000220.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Monika Baron322000001024.10.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
Leopold Hanig2220000000130.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Andreas Pruner1110000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Oliver Hoffmann1110000000110.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rudolf Ricica1000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
John Heath1000000000040.0000.0000.0000.0000.000