Pitching 2005

Lawnmowers Pitching 2005 (1. und 2. Mannschaft)

SpielerMannschaftWLIPPAABRERHHRBBSOERAopBAopOBPopSLGK/9BB/9K/BB
Tomas BrezovksyVienna Lawnmowers012912199372135014296.520.3540.4580.4349.04.32.1
Dietmar AckerlVienna Lawnmowers0027156129371538117195.000.2950.3900.4036.35.71.1
Martin Führer/HerzogVienna Lawnmowers1114102734028321192318.000.4380.5780.60314.812.21.2
Gert KalcherVienna Lawnmowers0013534384907142.770.2090.3580.2799.74.82.0
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers00735321081122710.290.3440.4000.6259.02.63.5
Rita Sedlak/NeumannVienna Lawnmowers00333312081311324.000.4190.4550.6459.03.03.0
Christian NeumannVienna Lawnmowers000000000000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.0
Philipp WilhelmVienna Lawnmowers000000000000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.0