Pitching 2006

Lawnmowers Pitching 2006 (1. und 2. Mannschaft)

SpielerMannschaftWLIPPAABRERHHRBBSOERAopBAopOBPopSLGK/9BB/9K/BB
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers05352552059240740452310.290.3610.4880.4395.911.60.5
Tomas BrezovksyVienna Lawnmowers2328155126382736020318.680.2860.4160.36510.06.41.6
Dietmar AckerlVienna Lawnmowers222716014449285726269.330.3960.4430.5288.72.04.3
Gert KalcherVienna Lawnmowers1014756216102009186.430.3230.4320.38711.65.82.0
Dawid KrawetkowskiVienna Lawnmowers001387672716240172011.080.3580.5060.46313.811.81.2
Alexander HubmerVienna Lawnmowers0010695323913015188.100.2450.4200.30216.213.51.2
Martin Führer/HerzogVienna Lawnmowers01758412516140151420.570.3410.5170.46318.019.30.9
CarlosVienna Lawnmowers004432020178014638.250.4000.6980.45013.531.50.4
Nickolaus AlbertVienna Lawnmowers002860000140.000.0000.2500.00018.04.54.0
Horst VeselyVienna Lawnmowers0222313116409127.000.3080.6090.3854.540.50.1
Gregor ZeitlerVienna Lawnmowers000000000000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.0
Dan RudlVienna Lawnmowers000000000000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.0