Pitching 2008

Lawnmowers Pitching 2008 (1. und 2. Mannschaft)

SpielerMannschaftWLIPPAABRERHHRBBSOERAopBAopOBPopSLGK/9BB/9K/BB
Alexander HubmerVienna Lawnmowers2347275221694068043497.660.3080.4360.3579.48.21.1
Dawid KrawetkowskiVienna Lawnmowers1337210183572254217485.350.2950.3760.39911.74.12.8
Sean AnstissVienna Lawnmowers031088583819221281017.100.3790.5910.5349.025.20.4
Nickolaus AlbertVienna Lawnmowers009695922122316512.000.3900.4780.5765.06.00.8
Eva EderVienna Lawnmowers 20299066432128019621.000.4240.5670.5916.019.00.3
Andreas Aggün/NekolarVienna Lawnmowers02885514430251231033.750.4900.6940.74511.325.90.4
Robert PawlinVienna Lawnmowers008584918112308712.380.4690.5520.6337.99.00.9
Dietmar Ackerl-01636291271005510.500.3450.4570.3457.57.51.0
Gregor ZeitlerVienna Lawnmowers0154331131212010421.600.3870.5350.4527.218.00.4
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers103191554503112.000.3330.4210.4673.09.00.3
Tomas BrezovksyVienna Lawnmowers023341816145115042.000.2780.6180.5000.045.00.0
Philipp WilhelmVienna Lawnmowers002161155404222.500.3640.5290.3649.018.00.5
Dana SacchettiVienna Lawnmowers001540010120.000.2500.4000.50018.09.02.0
Thorsten BreiVienna Lawnmowers000000000000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.0
Tristan ZieglerVienna Lawnmowers000000000000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.0