Batting 2003

Lawnmowers 2003 (1. und 2. Mannschaft)

SpielerMannschaftGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Philipp SutantoVienna Lawnmowers19683416300920191420.2350.4290.2790.769
Manfred GollopVienna Lawnmowers115328173009410880.3210.4190.3770.870
Gert KalcherVienna Lawnmowers114611191101448960.4130.4720.4780.894
Dietmar AckerlVienna Lawnmowers10412418320997850.4390.5490.6100.714
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers93716145001179720.3780.5000.5140.913
Gregor ZeitlerVienna Lawnmowers936111010010611650.2780.3810.3060.875
Hadmar LangVienna Lawnmowers11342313320106673.20.3820.5630.5880.973
Dan RudlVienna Lawnmowers8341516210123556.10.4710.5000.5880.875
Simone WeberVienna Lawnmowers1133560005811670.1820.3410.1820.846
Dominik FerstlVienna Lawnmowers11311211410881056.20.3550.5000.5480.794
Klaus MayerVienna Lawnmowers10291110000448460.3450.4410.3450.333
Eva EderVienna Lawnmowers 282755000537470.1850.2900.1850.467
Rita Sedlak/NeumannVienna Lawnmowers82543000384530.1200.3710.1200.833
Melanie DietzelVienna Lawnmowers8238300047549.10.1300.3330.1300.444
BettiVienna Lawnmowers8214300041742.10.1430.2170.1430.667
Alexander SchrollVienna Lawnmowers412572011111150.5830.6251.0001.000