Batting 2005

Lawnmowers 2005 (1. und 2. Mannschaft)

SpielerMannschaftGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Philipp SutantoVienna Lawnmowers123711111003121126.10.2970.4690.3240.800
Martin Führer/HerzogVienna Lawnmowers1036514200135419.20.3890.4760.4441.000
Dietmar AckerlVienna Lawnmowers10341116500105227.10.4710.5380.6180.000
Philipp WilhelmVienna Lawnmowers933630005410280.0910.1840.0910.667
Dan RudlVienna Lawnmowers931870011031110.2260.2940.3230.000
Hadmar LangVienna Lawnmowers1129161560135440.5170.5710.8281.000
Melanie DietzelVienna Lawnmowers10272300033757.20.1110.2730.1110.696
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers92776200447260.2220.3440.2960.846
Gregor ZeitlerVienna Lawnmowers92716720077900.2590.4590.3330.000
BettiVienna Lawnmowers7233700014747.20.3040.4070.3040.571
Tomas BrezovksyVienna Lawnmowers7238822054240.20.3480.4480.6090.875
Oliver WieselbergVienna Lawnmowers62399021422440.3910.4400.6960.839
Manfred GollopVienna Lawnmowers6227610023600.2730.3850.3180.000
Gert KalcherVienna Lawnmowers71997101744220.3680.5000.5791.000
Klaus MayerVienna Lawnmowers619310000112260.0530.1000.0530.857
Randev DeSilvaVienna Lawnmowers61411000156420.0710.3810.0710.857
Alexander SchrollVienna Lawnmowers41236300331280.5000.6000.7500.939
Christian NeumannVienna Lawnmowers25000001016.20.0000.0000.0000.600
Rita Sedlak/NeumannVienna Lawnmowers13000000003.10.0000.0000.0001.000