Pitching 2018

Lawnmowers Pitching 2018

SpielerWLIPPAABRERHHRBBSOERAopBAopOBPopSLGK/9BB/9K/BB
Peter Pratscher13251311073532380182111.520.3550.4500.4217.66.51.2
Michael Bittmann2222.11771226951442411320.770.3610.5490.5745.316.70.3
Clemens Hlawaty32211451313929495111812.430.3740.4280.5807.74.71.6
Marco Prusa0110.15737181514119913.370.3780.5860.5418.016.90.5
Alexander Hackl102.2201277608028.640.5000.7000.5830.032.70.0
Lionel Mace011.118711102010381.820.2860.7370.42924.581.80.3