Batting 2002

Lawnmowers 2002 (1. und 2. Mannschaft)

SpielerMannschaftGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Christian NeumannVienna Lawnmowers17407720046684.10.1750.2830.2250.870
Oliver WieselbergVienna Lawnmowers123813135001341365.20.3420.4320.4740.848
Dietmar AckerlVienna Lawnmowers1138516100114477.20.4210.4650.4470.844
Dan RudlVienna Lawnmowers11381016101615770.4210.4500.5260.897
Dominik FerstlVienna Lawnmowers17351912301815982.20.3430.5640.5140.971
Martin MeitzVienna Lawnmowers10317910194565.20.2900.3890.4190.750
Mario PötscherVienna Lawnmowers8301292211118460.3000.3230.6000.769
Manfred GollopVienna Lawnmowers103033000111357.20.1000.1560.1000.762
Heinz KampelVienna Lawnmowers8265720021348.20.2690.3450.3460.647
Bruno SteiningerVienna Lawnmowers82510900046352.20.3600.4840.3600.860
Rita Sedlak/NeumannVienna Lawnmowers9245600027453.10.2500.4190.2500.921
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers122495101649660.2080.3670.3750.821
Robert DewangerVienna Lawnmowers82454100124470.1670.2590.2081.000
Philipp SutantoVienna Lawnmowers102082100481046.20.1000.3570.1500.773
Klaus MayerVienna Lawnmowers71963000037380.1580.3040.1580.833
Fritz DurstbergerVienna Lawnmowers61832000026360.1110.2000.1110.857
Hadmar LangVienna Lawnmowers71883011245440.1670.4230.4440.905
BettiVienna Lawnmowers51779000802260.5290.5290.5290.818
Gerald ZiebermayrVienna Lawnmowers7175700041229.20.4120.4440.4120.769
Alexander SchrollVienna Lawnmowers51262010275260.1670.5000.3330.818
Suna KayaVienna Lawnmowers3800000003120.0000.0000.0000.000
Hannes FiglVienna Lawnmowers3801100106150.1250.1250.2500.636
Kathrin SiederVienna Lawnmowers3500000002110.0000.0000.0000.875
Gregor ZeitlerVienna Lawnmowers3400000001150.0000.3330.0001.000