Batting 2001

Lawnmowers 2001

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Dietmar Ackerl1144151730094075.20.3860.4490.4550.923
Michel Fleck10442118121124674.20.4090.4900.5910.767
Hadmar Lang124334287112412489.20.6510.7460.9300.829
Manfred Gollop1040682006214640.2000.2380.2501.000
Robert Dewanger11401613320135664.20.3250.4260.5000.857
Hannes Figl11382115700556550.3950.5110.5790.857
Heinz Kampel10381913400133269.20.3420.4680.4471.000
Martin Meitz937101300010310580.3510.4050.3510.937
Dominik Ferstl92291000006444.10.4550.6000.4550.808
Richard Pochmann7153100011724.20.0670.1250.0670.923
Fritz Durstberger31202000307210.1670.1670.1671.000
Alexander Schroll612010000211250.0830.2670.0830.857
Andreas Chrastka4901000101160.1110.1110.1110.571
Bruno Steininger394400020513.20.4440.5000.4440.667
Gerald Ziebermayr591410030214.20.4440.4440.5560.875
Christian Neumann250000000190.0000.0000.0000.556
Emina Alisa231000000260.0000.0000.0000.000
Carlos22000001103.20.0000.3330.0000.000
Kathrin Sieder100000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Rita Sedlak/Neumann100000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Mario Pötscher100000000030.0000.0000.0000.000