Batting 2008

Lawnmowers 2008

SpielerMannschaftGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Sean AnstissVienna Lawnmowers1744161030081212109.20.2270.4430.2950.778
Michel FleckVienna Lawnmowers11401415200655740.3750.4790.4250.882
Nickolaus AlbertVienna Lawnmowers10375510025668.20.1350.2500.1620.811
Bernhard GrossVienna Lawnmowers93761721083667.20.4590.5000.5680.800
Gregor ZeitlerVienna Lawnmowers10377810067374.20.2160.3330.2430.943
Philipp WilhelmVienna Lawnmowers10357920066971.20.2570.3810.3140.742
Tomas BrezovksyVienna Lawnmowers1235181622047374.20.4570.5680.6290.871
Jonathan Frimpong-AnsahVienna Lawnmowers1034111010087463.20.2940.4150.3240.553
Alexander SchrollVienna Lawnmowers1034713700163457.20.3820.4750.5880.875
Andreas Aggün/NekolarVienna Lawnmowers113367200981575.20.2120.3660.2730.750
Dietmar AckerlVienna Lawnmowers8315400015460.20.1290.2500.1290.871
Robert PawlinVienna Lawnmowers10272200025767.10.0740.2570.0740.579
Manuel SturmVienna Lawnmowers8265621031644.10.2310.2590.3850.938
Marco PrusaVienna Lawnmowers725610210302440.4000.4000.5600.778
Dawid KrawetkowskiVienna Lawnmowers9249410005365.20.1670.3330.2080.926
Alexander HubmerVienna Lawnmowers522812300823490.5450.5830.6820.778
Eva EderVienna Lawnmowers 292021000031146.10.0500.2080.0500.769
Franz Oskar BamerVienna Lawnmowers112041000051045.20.0500.2400.0500.667
Jukka PeltonenVienna Lawnmowers41615100321280.3130.3890.3750.833
Philipp SutantoVienna Lawnmowers5164301023429.10.1880.3810.3130.815
Lionel Mace-51400000138310.0000.1760.0000.444
Tristan ZieglerVienna Lawnmowers3124200041317.20.1670.2310.1671.000
Marc-Andre LaureVienna Lawnmowers61232100264330.1670.4440.2500.864
Roland BauerVienna Lawnmowers3121300022180.2500.3570.2500.000
Clemens Hlawaty-3114300002518.330.2730.3850.2730.923
Tobias BrunnerVienna Lawnmowers41010000138190.0000.2310.0000.000
Thorsten BreiVienna Lawnmowers3521000142200.2000.6000.2000.500
Dana SacchettiVienna Lawnmowers131000002290.0000.4000.0001.000
Hadmar LangVienna Lawnmowers120110000140.5000.5001.0001.000
Tom WickyVienna Lawnmowers120000001190.0000.5000.0001.000