Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
8. August 2020 11:00 Landesliga Ost 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHE
Vienna Lawnmowers20220612112
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2001200367

Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
Clemens Hlawaty15321000011100200106
Luca von Ameln15523100301000309006
Michael Bittmann 14231000120000001106
Marco Prusa 11000000010000000000
Thomas Bertleff14402100002000002016
Rene Szeywerth 12200000002000000004
Jaryd Mercer 12200000101000000002
Dietmar Ackerl14322000210000002006
Alexander Schroll14311000101100004006
Wolfgang Köhler14411000101000000006
Kilian Mace14310000011000000016
 Gesamt1139311211200961020050182254
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Gesamt0000000000000000

Ballpark

Traiskirchen
Badgasse 18, 2514 Traiskirchen, Österreich