Batting 1999

Lawnmowers 1999

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Michel Fleck935131320074566.20.3710.4520.4290.696
Bruno Steininger932149000396670.2810.4390.2810.900
Dan Rudl9321412201756620.3750.4740.5310.786
Christian Neumann92944000559620.1380.2570.1380.818
Hadmar Lang92622132118143710.5000.6900.7690.786
Dietmar Ackerl92559000522570.3600.4070.3600.737
Andreas Ofner521107310816410.3330.4000.5710.800
Heinz Kampel6209710031040.20.3500.4580.4000.813
Sonja Römer71633000354330.1880.3810.1880.500
Christian Meindl7142200042630.20.1430.2500.1430.500
Betti71333000407210.2310.2310.2310.667
Oliver Meingast31033100102130.3000.3640.4000.923
Sylvia Rosenecker6911000024190.1110.2730.1110.500
Christopher Tebbe4833100212140.3750.4440.5000.000
Wolfgang Gottschalk5641000100130.1670.3750.1671.000
John Loftus2310000131110.0000.5000.0001.000
Manfred Gollop120000000140.0000.0000.0000.000
Ewgeni Dikovets120000000220.0000.0000.0000.000
John Heath100000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Rita Sedlak/Neumann500000000016.20.0000.0000.0001.000
Suna Kaya20000000005.10.0000.0000.0000.500