Batting 2016

Lawnmowers 2016

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Lionel Mace2173342231121922118.660.3010.3880.4111.000
Clemens Hlawaty23685132111219149128.660.4710.6110.7500.949
Alexander Schroll23662830100240144128.20.4550.5400.6970.921
Luca von Ameln2059242120216129110.20.3560.4670.4920.933
Andreas Chrastka174616910084774.660.1960.3270.2170.933
Marco Prusa15431417300149983.660.3950.5190.4650.778
Thomas Bertleff144027193012066800.4750.6110.6250.895
Peter Pratscher1539101240084181.330.3080.3830.4100.719
Rene Szeywerth163816112001111677.20.2890.4910.3420.875
Michael Bittmann1535117300311769.10.2000.4040.2860.786
Michel Fleck102383000144360.1300.2860.1300.846
Richard Bernato82275000522310.2270.3460.2270.846
Gert Kalcher4148300053112.10.2140.3530.2141.000
Robert Pawlin6123300030319.10.2500.2500.2501.000
Dan Rudl4116710061270.6360.6430.7271.000
Philipp Sutanto41064000121230.4000.5000.4000.889
Petra Goldova462200011140.3330.4290.3331.000
Felix Ruess230000000340.0000.0000.0000.000
Thorsten Brei11100000110680.0000.5000.0000.667
Mario Pötscher000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000