Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
13. September 2020 14:00 LLO Final Four 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Vienna Lawnmowers440001110155
Vienna Cyclones00043541693

Vienna Cyclones

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
Jaryd Mercer15512100000000101407
Clemens Hlawaty 15422100111000103017
Lionel Mace 15523010301000202107
Wolfgang Köhler 14400000002000003106.66
Michel Fleck 11100000001000000000.33
Michael Bittmann 13312000100000001015
Dietmar Ackerl 11111000000000000022
Thomas Bertleff14421000000000102007
Alexander Schroll14403200301000005007
Moritz Bammer 13301000100000001015
Klaus Zednik 11100000000000000002
Rene Szeywerth 12200000000000003000
Kilian Mace 12110000011000000000
 Gesamt134038101541092700050216555.99
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty 0053424119600084002
Lionel Mace 01214854300032003
Gesamt017483216139000116005

Ballpark

Wiener Neustadt
Zehnergürtel 118-120, 2700 Wiener Neustadt, Österreich