Batting 2018

Lawnmowers 2018

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHPSBCSIPAVGOBPSLGOPSFA
Alexander Schroll144514155111061110790.3330.4150.5560.9710.975
Michael Bittmann16441410600910926085.10.2270.3930.3640.7560.774
Dietmar Ackerl11401515100106206068.10.3750.4570.4000.8570.875
Luca von Ameln144015134001077190760.3250.4290.4250.8540.921
Rene Szeywerth1538713100431114066.20.3420.3950.3680.7640.964
Lionel Mace12371514011979112067.330.3780.4780.5140.9921.000
Marco Prusa12351613300893080600.3710.5000.4570.9570.774
Peter Pratscher133311100001143680690.3030.4550.3030.7580.882
Andreas Chrastka12328112001021126052.330.3440.4050.4060.8120.895
Kilian Mace14266400052901047.660.1540.2140.1540.3680.692
Clemens Hlawaty825141241045017143.330.4800.5810.7201.3010.875
Alexander Hackl132332000234310540.0870.2760.0870.3631.000
Thomas Bertleff6144210032713023.660.1430.2780.2140.4921.000
Marc-Daniel Corpuz7134100004603023.660.0770.2940.0770.3711.000
Petra Goldova4721000001000120.1430.1430.1430.2861.000
Dan Rudl250000010200080.0000.0000.0000.0000.750
Michel Fleck000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000