Batting 2019

Lawnmowers 2019

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHPSBCSIPAVGOBPSLGOPSFA
Marco Prusa18643325600181060190970.3910.4670.4840.9510.700
Dietmar Ackerl145219161001181080760.3080.4000.3270.7270.909
Luca von Ameln144818202001344190780.4170.4550.4580.9130.965
Michael Bittmann144513132001168140780.2890.3850.3330.7180.647
Rene Szeywerth184417171001411738084.330.3860.5340.4090.9440.923
Alexander Schroll144312145001651430075.330.3260.4230.4420.8650.970
Clemens Hlawaty1341302141010937180750.5120.6490.6591.3080.854
Kilian Mace1331700003513060620.0000.1390.0000.1390.500
Lionel Mace8301212010713150430.4000.4380.4670.9040.957
Dario Krajnovic1122450005310010420.2270.3200.2270.5470.600
Thomas Bertleff817982001143161350.4710.5420.5881.1300.929
Peter Pratscher51544000332020260.2670.3890.2670.6560.800
Daniel Jelencsits81140000029170330.0000.2140.0000.2140.667
Michel Fleck4834000132010180.5000.6360.5001.1360.818
Alexander Hackl3632000103110140.3330.4290.3330.7620.000
Dan Rudl341000021210090.0000.3330.0000.3330.667
Wolfgang Köhler240100001000060.2500.4000.2500.6500.000
Petra Goldova330000011300050.0000.2500.0000.2500.000
Andreas Chrastka000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000