Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
4. Juli 2020 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHE
Vienna Cyclones1410100103
Vienna Lawnmowers102020772

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
Clemens Hlawaty13322200001000001205
Lionel Mace13311000001000102105
Michael Bittmann13311000001000102205
Thomas Bertleff13211000110000101005
Luca von Ameln13302000200000103015
Alexander Schroll13300000001000003005
Rene Szeywerth13300000000000000015
Peter Griffiths 12200000000000000000
Dario Krajnovic 11100000001000000000
Wolfgang Köhler13300000000000002105
 Gesamt1027265720031500040146240
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Kilian Mace 0017611300011000
Moritz Bammer 001.66131055501131000
Daniel Jelencsits 102.3311611200040010
Gesamt104.33122771001182010

Vienna Cyclones

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich