Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Juli 2020 16:00 Landesliga Ost 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHE
Freudenau Mets402120967
Vienna Lawnmowers51101513133

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
Clemens Hlawaty15320000020000104106
Lionel Mace15423100210000001106
Luca von Ameln15511000200000002006
Michael Bittmann 15422000110000003006
Thomas Bertleff15322100120000012006
Alexander Schroll15412100100100003016
Peter Griffiths 13300000002000000000
Wolfgang Köhler 11000000010000000001
Jaryd Mercer 13222100110000001115
Dietmar Ackerl 11100000001000000101
Klaus Zednik 11100000001000001002
Christoph Stelzer 11100000001000000001
Rene Szeywerth 12111000010000001003
 Gesamt134232131340089510011184249
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Moritz Bammer 003.66261666400091001
Daniel Jelencsits 000.336512000010004
Michael Bittmann 1027320200011000
Gesamt105.33924986000112005

Freudenau Mets

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich