Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
27. September 2020 14:00 LLO Final Four 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Vienna Lawnmowers040063215151
Vienna Cyclones0110000266

Vienna Cyclones

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
Jaryd Mercer15412000211000103107
Clemens Hlawaty15410000110000303307
Lionel Mace15423100110000202007
Luca von Ameln15501100100000002107
Alexander Schroll15512000100000009007
Michael Bittmann15544000000000001317
Wolfgang Köhler15432000110000101007
Dario Krajnovic 15331000010100000006
Klaus Zednik 10000000000000000001
Peter Griffiths 13300000003000000000
Rene Szeywerth 12200000101000000000
Daniel Jelencsits 10000000000000000206
Moritz Bammer 10000000000000000001
 Gesamt1345391515200855100702110163
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Daniel Jelencsits 106282421600031001
Moritz Bammer 0013000000000000
Gesamt107312421600031001

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich