Batting 2014

Lawnmowers 2014

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGFA
Clemens Hlawaty2576393581114511138.330.4610.5440.6320.914
Lionel Mace2372262982128715125.330.4030.4580.6110.905
Alexander Schroll2363172441017129129.10.3810.4940.4760.975
Rene Szeywerth24531110000121116123.10.1890.3620.1890.815
Dietmar Ackerl1751141301094790.20.2550.3280.2940.873
Thomas Bertleff174991130016511930.2240.3170.2860.708
Michel Fleck18471014200321586.20.2980.3400.3400.932
Michael Bittmann174354000552170.10.0930.1800.0930.773
Peter Pratscher16411510000115686.660.2440.4260.2440.879
Luca von Ameln1225461004610520.2400.3870.2800.913
Philipp Sutanto1224131130069663.20.4580.6290.5830.793
Marco Prusa7185830052131.660.4440.5000.6110.765
Thorsten Brei5122200011367.20.1670.2310.1670.767
Hadmar Lang5983100430190.3330.5000.4440.929
Alexander Penitz880000002780.0000.2730.0000.500
Christian Neumann381000001210.20.0000.1110.0001.000
Jasper Friesel362300011290.5000.5710.5000.500
Leopold Hanig220000000130.0000.0000.0000.000
Dan Rudl2000000000120.0000.0000.0001.000
Rudolf Ricica100000000010.0000.0000.0000.000