Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Juli 2020 13:30 Landesliga Ost 2020

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHE
Vienna Lawnmowers1301128116
Stock City Cubs 208021011104

Stock City Cubs 2

G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
00000000000000000000
W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
0000000000000000

Vienna Lawnmowers

# Batting G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HP SH SF SB CS PO A E IP
Clemens Hlawaty15422100010000101216
Lionel Mace15413100401001102016
Dietmar Ackerl 12100000011000001324
Thomas Bertleff 13201100011000000002
Rene Szeywerth15300000021000001006
Peter Griffiths 12200000001000000004
Alexander Schroll 12201000100000002002
Wolfgang Köhler 13301000000000001014
Moritz Bammer 11100000000000000002
Daniel Jelencsits 12100000011000002004
Jaryd Mercer 12211000000000001002
Klaus Zednik 10000000000000001012
Michael Bittmann 14230000020000200104
Philipp Sutanto 12211000100000004103
Luca von Ameln 12101000110000202003
 Gesamt15403081130079600160187654
Pitching W L IP PA AB R ER H 3B 2B HR BB SO SH SF HP
Clemens Hlawaty01636321141003046000
Gesamt01636321141003046000

Ballpark

Freudenau
Aspernallee 3, Wien Österreich