Batting 2021

Lawnmowers 2021

SpielerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHPSBCSIPAVGOBPSLGOPSFA
Clemens Hlawaty185429231001251725088.330.4260.5300.4440.9750.873
Dietmar Ackerl144514700065708076.330.1560.2400.1560.3960.865
Thomas Bertleff164214164001344361700.3810.4600.4760.9360.800
Luca von Ameln13411718600145737270.330.4390.5200.5851.1050.989
Rene Szeywerth184010100001098060810.2500.3880.2500.6380.953
Lionel Mace1240141713119250111620.4250.4420.6751.1171.000
Michael Bittmann15401510412961112064.330.2500.3470.5500.8970.867
Wolfgang Köhler11305600050511049.330.2000.2190.2000.4190.700
Peter Griffiths112356000306100220.2610.2920.2610.5530.000
Elijah Crowder11226910083724046.330.4090.5190.4550.9730.917
Andreas Chrastka82181120043505035.660.5240.5600.6191.1791.000
Daniel Jelencsits102010920052505044.660.4500.5000.5501.0500.950
Dario Krajnovic9176510031402030.660.2940.3330.3530.6861.000
Marco Prusa615710300910130280.6670.7060.8671.5730.800
Alexander Schroll6154320051421029.660.2000.3000.3330.6330.972
Moritz Bammer12105300023111053.330.3000.5000.3000.8000.800
Klaus Zednik6751000023130180.1430.4000.1430.5430.600
Wolfgang Terkl560100003500017.330.1670.4440.1670.6110.000
Dan Rudl25130002010006.660.6000.6000.6001.2000.400