Lawnmowers All-Time Batting (1997-2021)

Lawnmowers All-Time Batting (1997-2021)

SpielerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOIPAVGOBPSLGOPSFA
Dietmar Ackerl27511049313183242632210145911693.990.3480.4420.3890.8310.829
Alexander Schroll248995781240284100472691581421438.890.3640.4800.5291.0090.942
Michel Fleck2138136882462283772133931521229.230.3310.4230.4140.8380.854
Clemens Hlawaty1787435683332365311313699751034.960.4150.5440.5631.1070.899
Lionel Mace178732636229234452012233671321037.30.3680.4290.5580.9870.917
Philipp Sutanto157640475205118164076142126972.20.2480.4340.2990.7320.818
Thomas Bertleff152609462175164393115491109877.320.3550.4890.4590.9480.845
Dan Rudl15559351718321448531536072750.960.4140.4740.5441.0170.833
Rene Szeywerth1795424071199850082104111854.790.2410.4250.2530.6780.865
Hadmar Lang117465339209157421071048737670.90.4630.6010.7081.3090.871
Luca von Ameln1184143471011222613904658610.830.3520.4370.4580.8950.927
Michael Bittmann12741133696802312635788608.290.2380.3630.3300.6930.763
Marco Prusa1104013371191253010895945597.310.3710.4680.4660.9340.783
Manfred Gollop8034229486701420393085498.30.2380.3420.2990.6410.864
Peter Pratscher973292747779800532541524.650.2880.3920.3180.7100.778
Hugo Feldhammer83315259888222526349665150.3170.4380.4630.9010.900
Christian Neumann822712066943400465641387.60.2090.3900.2280.6180.852
Gregor Zeitler662702155952600453947399.50.2420.3850.2700.6550.902
Andreas Chrastka742311965454810312251328.310.2760.3740.3270.7000.897
Alexander Hubmer4320917783701433592722332.10.3950.4780.5591.0380.852
Bruno Steininger461941587357520252932293.70.3610.4630.4180.8800.863
Robert Pawlin481871564139310372137310.60.2500.3580.2820.6400.817
Gert Kalcher4518315353521232452327290.30.3400.4430.4970.9390.825
Philipp Wilhelm421811503225200282644254.50.1670.3040.1800.4840.808
Melanie Dietzel481771332713000193631311.30.0980.3180.0980.4160.650
Tomas Brezovksy4417714056501051273022288.70.3570.4750.5210.9960.840
Betti541661473138100291650281.30.2590.3350.2650.6010.641
Heinz Kampel3716212963541610351210241.60.4190.5220.5581.0800.828
Andreas Aggün/Nekolar401611254031310223451270.40.2480.4160.2880.7040.778
Sean Anstiss431601124425710183534262.60.2230.4560.3040.7600.662
Klaus Mayer391381182827100816421860.2290.3360.2370.5730.700
Manuel Sturm3513011037411531271632181.40.3730.4620.5911.0520.867
Oliver Wieselberg331291153837621231125212.20.3220.3880.4350.8220.845
Dominik Ferstl38125884033711162923183.50.3750.5520.5111.0630.891
Rita Sedlak/Neumann48114901516000102023235.80.1780.3510.1780.5290.810
Dawid Krawetkowski32113892222400112023242.30.2470.4020.2920.6940.881
Nickolaus Albert2611192231710010149179.30.1850.3030.1960.4980.798
Carlos23107843318200152120151.60.2140.3740.2380.6120.707
Eva Eder3097838800071132152.10.0960.2270.0960.3230.692
Martin Führer/Herzog279787152651023914121.60.2990.3710.3790.7500.944
Martin Meitz218876192711121916137.20.3550.4320.4340.8660.856
Andreas Ofner228664412110212516201270.3280.4770.5941.0700.817
Dana Sacchetti188365171212081822133.20.1850.3610.2620.6230.952
Gregory Gaines19837123152001911111450.2110.3130.2390.5530.864
Daniel Jelencsits317662251531081331144.420.2420.3820.3230.7040.897
Robert Dewanger197564211742014710111.20.2660.3650.3910.7550.920
Simone Weber18735787000515231190.1230.3060.1230.4280.915
Bernhard Gross1972611220210111117123.30.3280.4310.3930.8240.857
Wolfgang Köhler2267621418100103997.990.2900.3280.3060.6350.853
Kilian Mace2765571340008722109.660.0700.1850.0700.2550.586
Mario Pötscher286456161022112715108.20.1790.2810.3390.6210.698
Randev DeSilva1564479400049161060.0850.3280.0850.4130.907
Oliver Meingast186252242563016711850.4810.5650.7121.2760.944
Jonathan Frimpong-Ansah15614815142001111791.40.2920.4430.3330.7760.604
Horst Vesely1357431413200151111870.3020.4560.3490.8050.613
Hannes Figl14554621168006512700.3480.4550.5220.9760.781
Markus Öllinger13544119195001812479.10.4630.5930.5851.1780.923
Thorsten Brei465438971005139435.50.1840.4260.2110.6360.783
Dario Krajnovic2350441311100851680.660.2500.3400.2730.6130.714
Fritz Durstberger114440970005417740.1750.2500.1750.4250.879
Sonja Römer1342314300078965.20.0970.2820.0970.3790.778
Edith Mace15413474000751160.30.1180.2500.1180.3680.655
Carlos Jesus Santos Elwin9403579100556550.2570.3500.2860.6360.667
Alexander Ebenhöchwimmer134033127000461481.20.2120.3500.2120.5620.810
Tristan Ziegler113928116000691256.20.2140.3950.2140.6090.935
Peter Griffiths163836570004112260.1940.2370.1940.4310.000
Alexander Hackl16362964000337680.1380.3060.1380.4430.889
Richard Bernato12353176000523470.1940.2860.1940.4790.789
Tom Wicky832246510037754.10.2080.4060.2500.6561.000
Wolfgang Gottschalk173123127100537540.3040.4840.3480.8320.700
Christian Meindl15312756000631157.20.2220.3000.2220.5220.909
Roland Hanna1031268500034946.20.1920.3230.1920.5150.750
Suna Kaya19302733100821377.30.1110.1720.1480.3210.604
Jaryd Mercer830281014300623330.5000.5330.6071.1400.867
Jan Hendrik Stahlberg829274600081652.10.2220.2760.2220.4980.750
Gerald Ziebermayr12282661110071443.40.4230.4440.4620.9060.810
Stefan Strutzenberger628234500023737.20.2170.3570.2170.5751.000
Elijah Crowder1127226910083746.330.4090.5190.4550.9730.917
Franz Oskar Bamer12272151000061149.20.0480.2590.0480.3070.688
Tobias Brunner9272130000161439.20.0000.2220.0000.2220.500
Petra Goldova16262253000249410.1360.2690.1360.4061.000
Marc-Andre Laure825184310026446.20.1670.3750.2220.5970.875
Florian Lackner5242042000245400.1000.2500.1000.3500.833
Richard Pochmann923215410061733.20.1900.2270.2380.4650.923
Christopher Tebbe820197630021635.10.3160.3500.4740.8240.000
Moritz Bammer1620155400034164.330.2670.4500.2670.7170.792
Ari Christian Benz6191544000036320.2670.4210.2670.6880.800
Klaus Zednik1318157200003633.660.1330.3160.1330.4490.667
Jukka Peltonen4181615100321280.3130.3890.3750.7640.833
Marc-Daniel Corpuz717134100004623.660.0770.2940.0770.3711.000
Roland Bauer314121300022180.2500.3570.2500.6070.000
Paul Leitner413121200011400.1670.2310.1670.3971.000
Alexander Penitz81180000002780.0000.2730.0000.2730.500
Sylvia Rosenecker611911000024190.1110.2730.1110.3840.500
Philipp Heller41172000002523.20.0000.3640.0000.3641.000
Wolfgang Terkl5960100003517.330.1670.4440.1670.6110.000
Christian Pflügl6982310020419.10.3750.4440.5000.9440.500
Jo Pipal1751000002380.0000.2860.0000.2861.000
Samuel Yang27623000211120.5000.5710.5001.0710.000
Jasper Friesel3762300011290.5000.5710.5001.0710.500
Franz Laschalt566100000039.10.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
Rene Eichinger466000000067.20.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
Timo Ahlers26601000002100.1670.1670.1670.3330.667
John Loftus26310000131110.0000.5000.0000.5001.000
Kathrin Sieder45500000002120.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
Tobias Angermayr242100000214.10.0000.5000.0000.5000.000
Felix Ruess2330000000340.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Emina Alisa2331000000260.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dominic Kitir1200000001040.0001.0000.0000.0000.000
Ewgeni Dikovets1220000000220.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dieter Schebesta1220000000040.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
Leopold Hanig2220000000130.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fabian Kahofer1220000000220.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Monika Baron322000001024.10.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
Christoph Stelzer1110000000110.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Oliver Hoffmann1110000000110.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Andreas Pruner1110000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
John Heath1000000000040.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rudolf Ricica1000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000